Classifiche Finali Campionato Sociale 2017

CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2017

CLASSIFICA Finale Gener. 1° Categoria   Lordo    uomini 0-13,2    donne 0-10,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Risultati
Gara - giro

 

Clas.

Giocatore

Hcp

Lordo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GHESER LUCA

4,3

 

 

75

75

78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

228

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

2251-1

2461-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POZZA ALESSIO

8

 

 

73

77

79

86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

229

 

 

 

 

 

2251-1

1411-1

1551-1

2461-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TABARELLI  MAURIZIO

4,9

S

 

75

78

80

87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

233

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

1551-1

2251-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORADINI PIERLUIGI

4,7

S

 

70

76

87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

233

 

 

 

 

 

2251-1

2041-1

2461-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHIESA MATTIA

9,4

J

 

77

80

81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

238

 

 

 

 

 

1411-1

2041-1

1551-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZENATTI GIORGIO

5,4

S

 

78

81

83

89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

242

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

2461-1

1551-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIZZINI ALESSANDRO

8

 

 

79

84

85

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

248

 

 

 

 

 

1411-1

2461-1

1551-1

2251-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COLPI GIANNI

11

S

 

81

82

86

86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

249

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

1411-1

1551-1

2251-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIZZINI ROBERTO

11,1

S

79

85

86

250

2041-1

1551-1

1411-1

10°

DALL'ALBA ANDREA

9,4

S

84

86

87

257

1411-1

2461-1

2251-1

11°

MARSILLI CLAUDIO

8,6

S

84

84

89

257

1551-1

2461-1

2251-1

12°

GAIFAS RICCARDO

10,1

S

84

87

87

88

91

258

2041-1

1411-1

1551-1

2251-1

2461-1

13°

BUFFATTO GIANPAOLO

7,9

S

86

87

88

261

2251-1

2041-1

2461-1

14°

SPAGNOLLI MATTEO

11,9

S

86

86

91

94

263

1411-1

2041-1

2251-1

2461-1

15°

BERTOLINI AMEDEO

12,7

88

91

94

100

273

2251-1

1551-1

2461-1

1411-1

CLASSIFICA Finale Gener. 2° Categoria   Lordo    uomini 13,3-23,2    donne 10,9-20,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Risultati
Gara - giro

 

Clas.

Giocatore

Hcp

Lordo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SALVATERRA MARIANO

13,8

S

 

27

23

16

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

 

 

 

 

 

1551-1

2041-1

2251-1

2461-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLINI GIANNI

13,3

S

 

22

20

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

 

 

 

 

 

2251-1

1551-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PEDROTTI DINO

16,4

S

 

22

21

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

 

 

 

 

 

1551-1

2251-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DALLATORRE LORETTA

19,5

S

L

21

21

17

17

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

 

 

 

2251-1

2461-1

1551-1

2041-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRARDI ANITA

13,2

S

L

20

19

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

 

 

 

 

2251-1

1411-1

1551-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRIZZERA GIANLUCA

17,7

S

 

22

18

17

15

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

1551-1

2461-1

1411-1

2251-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO PIERANDRÉ

20,4

 

 

20

19

16

14

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

1551-1

2251-1

2041-1

1411-1

2461-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VALENTE GIANLUCA

18,5

 

 

21

19

15

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

1411-1

2461-1

2251-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VISONA' ANGELA

13,4

S

L

19

18

16

15

15

53

2461-1

1411-1

2041-1

2251-1

1551-1

10°

CUSINATO FABIO

22,4

19

19

14

11

10

52

2041-1

2251-1

1551-1

1411-1

2461-1

11°

BOARIA TATIANA

15,3

L

22

16

14

52

1411-1

2461-1

2251-1

12°

GIUSTO MIRCO

16,8

S

26

16

10

52

2041-1

1411-1

2251-1

13°

GRANDI ALESSANDRA

13,4

L

19

17

14

50

1411-1

2251-1

1551-1

14°

TRANQUILLINI MATTEO

17,7

S

20

15

14

13

9

49

1551-1

1411-1

2251-1

2461-1

2041-1

15°

CARLINI ANGELO

21,6

J

17

16

15

7

48

2251-1

1411-1

2461-1

1551-1

16°

GOIO MARIO

15,2

S

17

16

14

13

12

47

2041-1

1551-1

2461-1

1411-1

2251-1

17°

SARTORI FILIPPO

20

18

15

12

10

45

1551-1

1411-1

2251-1

2461-1

18°

RAFFAELLI SERGIO

18,5

S

16

14

14

44

2041-1

2251-1

2461-1

19°

FACCHINELLI PAOLO

18,5

S

14

14

13

41

1411-1

2251-1

2041-1

20°

ZULBERTI GILBERTO

18,5

S

18

12

10

40

1411-1

2461-1

2041-1

21°

COZZIO FRANCESCO

16,3

15

12

11

11

38

2461-1

2041-1

1411-1

1551-1

22°

PATONER GIOVANNI

22,6

S

14

13

7

34

1411-1

2041-1

2461-1

CLASSIFICA Finale Gener. 3° Categoria   Lordo    uomini 23,3-54   donne 20,9-54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Risultati
Gara - giro

 

Clas.

Giocatore

Hcp

Lordo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAPPELLETTI GUIDO

30

 

 

19

14

13

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

2461-1

2251-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GALLINA FRANCO

24,8

 

 

13

12

11

11

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

 

2041-1

2461-1

2251-1

1551-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASCELLA ENRICO

28,6

S

 

13

11

8

6

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

2461-1

2251-1

1411-1

1551-1

2041-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTINATI SANDRA

28,5

S

L

10

9

7

6

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

2461-1

2251-1

2041-1

1551-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RUFFO EROS

31,5

S

 

10

8

8

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

1551-1

2041-1

2251-1

2461-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERRARIO ROSSANA

23,2

S

L

9

9

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

1411-1

2251-1

2461-1

2041-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GAZZINI ALBERTO

32,5

J

 

12

10

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

1551-1

1411-1

2251-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POZZA BRUNO

35,4

S

 

9

8

6

6

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

1551-1

2251-1

2461-1

2041-1

1411-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOSCATO RENZO ANTONIO

35

S

8

8

7

3

23

1411-1

1551-1

2461-1

2041-1

10°

BURATTONI EMANUELA

29,7

S

L

8

7

6

6

21

2041-1

2461-1

1411-1

2251-1

11°

IUNI STELIO

33,5

S

10

6

5

2

21

2041-1

2251-1

1551-1

1411-1

12°

ANDREUZZA CLAUDIO

39

S

8

6

5

3

19

1551-1

2461-1

1411-1

2251-1

13°

DE GRAMATICA NICOLO'

43

8

7

3

18

2041-1

2461-1

1411-1

14°

STABILINI MARCO

30,1

S

9

5

4

18

1411-1

2041-1

2251-1

15°

CARACRISTI PATRIK

36

6

3

2

11

2041-1

2461-1

2251-1